| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Attending interview and availing transport | 8 |
6.8%
|
| 2 | Attending interview but not availing transport | 6 |
5.1%
|
| 3 | Not attending interview | 14 |
12%
|
| 4 | Attending interview (transport ineligible) | 15 |
12.8%
|
| e | Filtered because could not reach candidate | 0 | |
| g | Filtered because candidate did not agree to interview | 0 | |
| 0 | 10 |
8.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 64 |
54.7%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.