| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | In-person interview | 0 | |
| 2 | Phone interview | 0 | |
| a | Question not deployed | 0 | |
| d | Respondent doesn't know | 0 | |
| f | Filtered | 0 | |
| h | Refer to headquarters | 0 | |
| l | Respondent left survey | 0 | |
| r | Respondent doesn't want to say | 0 | |
| u | Respondent doesn't understand | 0 | |
| Sysmiss | 8699 |
100%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.