| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 19 |
5.5%
|
| -8 | Refusal (spontaneous) | 15 |
4.3%
|
| 0 | 12 |
3.5%
|
|
| 36000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 75000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 125000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 150000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 200000 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 220000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 280000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 300000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 380000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 400000 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 450000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 500000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 585000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 600000 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 700000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 800000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1000000 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 1200000 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1203000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1480000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1500000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1519000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2500000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2548300 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2648597 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2769558 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3000000 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 3500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4000000 | 7 |
2%
|
|
| 4100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4500000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 4650000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5000000 | 7 |
2%
|
|
| 6000000 | 7 |
2%
|
|
| 7000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8145000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9000000 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 9200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10000000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 11959000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12000000 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 14000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15000000 | 7 |
2%
|
|
| 16000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 17000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 18000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 19000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20000000 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 21000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 22000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 23000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 24000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 25000000 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 32000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 35449323 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 40000000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 45000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 48000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 56000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 67000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 94000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 100000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 105000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 108000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 112000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 115000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 143896941 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 200000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 241000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 280200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 320000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 460000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 645000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 680000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 700000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 900000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 155 |
44.9%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.