| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 2 |
0.6%
|
| 3 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 4 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 5 | 20 |
5.8%
|
|
| 6 | 13 |
3.8%
|
|
| 7 | 17 |
4.9%
|
|
| 8 | 16 |
4.6%
|
|
| 9 | 8 |
2.3%
|
|
| 10 | 17 |
4.9%
|
|
| 11 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 12 | 11 |
3.2%
|
|
| 13 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 14 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 15 | 14 |
4.1%
|
|
| 16 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 17 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 18 | 9 |
2.6%
|
|
| 19 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 20 | 15 |
4.3%
|
|
| 21 | 8 |
2.3%
|
|
| 22 | 8 |
2.3%
|
|
| 23 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 24 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 25 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 26 | 7 |
2%
|
|
| 28 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 29 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 30 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 31 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 32 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 33 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 34 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 35 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 36 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 37 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 38 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 40 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 42 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 43 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 44 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 45 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 46 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 48 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 50 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 60 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 61 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 63 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 64 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 65 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 66 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 67 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 70 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 71 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 72 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 73 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 74 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 75 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 76 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 80 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 90 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 98 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 100 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 105 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 108 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 110 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 120 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 130 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 138 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 140 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 150 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 157 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 160 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 175 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 176 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 180 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 185 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 190 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 200 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 205 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 212 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 250 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 261 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 265 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 280 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 282 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 287 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 289 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 291 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 300 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 327 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 330 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 370 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 390 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 400 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 408 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 415 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 444 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 457 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 480 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 600 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 778 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 850 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 959 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1290 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1931 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2190 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5652 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7500 | 1 |
0.3%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.