| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 65 |
18.8%
|
| 14000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 56608 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 80000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 82000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 100000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 115000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 140000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 145000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 200000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 250000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 600000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 616000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 620000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 700000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 720000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 822000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 826274 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 850000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 930000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 956000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1000000 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1064000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1134000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1140000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1250000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1296000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1300000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1350000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1476000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1500000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1542000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1680000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1728000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1770000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1800000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1896000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2000000 | 9 |
2.6%
|
|
| 2040000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2050000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2052000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2105000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2135000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2400000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2430939 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2500000 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 2553480 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2785000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2793777 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3000000 | 11 |
3.2%
|
|
| 3123421 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3456000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3458000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3780000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3865320 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3940000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3996000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4000000 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 4120000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4180000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4320000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4560000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4673413 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4800000 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 4941000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5000000 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 5300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5530562 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5760000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5768000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6000000 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 6708000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7000000 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 7050082 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7478280 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7857845 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8000000 | 7 |
2%
|
|
| 8165080 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9000000 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 9446000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10140000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10464000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10553000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11000000 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 11500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11735750 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 12000000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 13000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13992946 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14000000 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 15000000 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 15629829 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 16400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 16668113 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 17000000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 17760000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 19106728 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 19661091 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20083879.41 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20565408 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 21000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 21306000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 21571600 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 22000000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 23000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 24000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 24998749 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 25000000 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 29800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 29945252 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 30000000 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 32798998 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 33706000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 33934404 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 35000000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 35400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 35759000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 36000000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 37000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 38000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 40000000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 41600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 43378335 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 45000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 45700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 45964247 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 46158784 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 49022728 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 62040000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 74039942 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 75000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 80000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 87000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 93456000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 96200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 100000000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 101200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 104000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 111300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 114206073 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 120628016 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 134323572 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 140000000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 150000000 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 160380000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 178000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 180000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 183962601 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 196000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 200000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 204000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 230000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 260000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 262300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 300000000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 309658560 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 344000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 419000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 432980000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 450000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 460000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 478235513 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 600000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 675000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1200000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1354000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1500000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1836000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2000000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.