| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 71 |
20.6%
|
| -7 | No water from a utility (spontaneous) | 0 | |
| 0 | 18 |
5.2%
|
|
| 1728 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2500 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3000 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 3500 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4200 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 4500 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 5000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 5460 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6000 | 9 |
2.6%
|
|
| 6600 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7000 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 7200 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 7256 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7800 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7920 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8400 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 8928 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9300 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10000 | 9 |
2.6%
|
|
| 10800 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 11880 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12000 | 11 |
3.2%
|
|
| 12430 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12880 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12900 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14000 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 14400 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14472 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14780 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15000 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 15236 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15600 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 16000 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 18000 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 18300 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 19200 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 19800 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20000 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 20640 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 21600 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 22000 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 22276 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 22800 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 23000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 24000 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 24230 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 25000 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 26000 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 26064 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 28000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 28200 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 30000 | 10 |
2.9%
|
|
| 31000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 31600 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 32400 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 33000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 33500 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 35000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 36000 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 37008 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 37200 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 38400 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 39000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 41000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 42742 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 43200 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 43428 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 45000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 47292 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 48000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 48350 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 50400 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 51600 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 57600 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 58180 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 60000 | 11 |
3.2%
|
|
| 60322 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 63000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 65000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 68699 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 70000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 70344 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 72000 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 72696 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 78000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 80000 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 84000 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 85000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 87000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 90000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 95400 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 96000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 100000 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 102000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 108000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 114617 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 120000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 121680 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 125876 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 144000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 144228 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 150000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 157000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 162000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 180000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 235438 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 240000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 276862 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 304843 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 312000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 320000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 376800 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 540000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 650000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 715630 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 745608 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 816000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 908000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1263216 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4596000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4598350 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 30000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 223000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 500000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.