| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 72 |
20.9%
|
| -7 | No water from a utility (spontaneous) | 75 |
21.7%
|
| 0 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 14 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 23 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 25 | 14 |
4.1%
|
|
| 27 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 30 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 33 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 34 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 40 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 42 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 43 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 45 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 54 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 55 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 60 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 64 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 75 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 77 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 100 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 106 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 120 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 122 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 150 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 200 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 210 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 220 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 250 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 265 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 300 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 320 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 400 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 500 | 8 |
2.3%
|
|
| 550 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 600 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 625 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 660 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 700 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 800 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 898 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 900 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1000 | 10 |
2.9%
|
|
| 1030 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1107 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1135 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1147 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1200 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1250 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1400 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1500 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 1528 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1560 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1680 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1800 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1830 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2000 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 2200 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2300 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2500 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2700 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3000 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 3481 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3619 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3800 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3847 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5736 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 7000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8000 | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| 9000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 10000 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 11000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13500 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 22229 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 26000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 30000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 35000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 37500 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 40000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 45000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 54000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 57249 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 90000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 150000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.