| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 1 |
0.2%
|
| 0 | 11 |
1.8%
|
|
| 500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1500 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2000 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3000 | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| 4000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5000 | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| 5110 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10000 | 19 |
3.2%
|
|
| 10600 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11600 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14400 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15000 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 15500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20000 | 24 |
4%
|
|
| 25000 | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| 30000 | 16 |
2.7%
|
|
| 34000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 35000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 40000 | 12 |
2%
|
|
| 43000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 45000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50000 | 29 |
4.8%
|
|
| 56000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 60000 | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| 65000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 66000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 70000 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 72000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 80000 | 7 |
1.2%
|
|
| 100000 | 30 |
5%
|
|
| 110000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 111000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 120000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 130000 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 132500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 140000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 150000 | 13 |
2.2%
|
|
| 160000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 176000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 200000 | 31 |
5.1%
|
|
| 240000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 250000 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 300000 | 19 |
3.2%
|
|
| 314000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 350000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 400000 | 11 |
1.8%
|
|
| 425000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 445000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 450000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 500000 | 17 |
2.8%
|
|
| 510000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 550000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 600000 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 627000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 650000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 680000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 700000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 800000 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1000000 | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| 1200000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1500000 | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| 2000000 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2751000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3600000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4000000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 50000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 202 |
33.6%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.