| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 22 |
3.7%
|
| -8 | Refusal (spontaneous) | 0 | |
| 500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10000 | 9 |
1.5%
|
|
| 12000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20000 | 13 |
2.2%
|
|
| 25000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 30000 | 17 |
2.8%
|
|
| 33000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 40000 | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| 45000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50000 | 25 |
4.2%
|
|
| 52000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 60000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 70000 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 73000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 75000 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 80000 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 85000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 90000 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 100000 | 44 |
7.3%
|
|
| 104000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 115000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 120000 | 7 |
1.2%
|
|
| 135000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 140000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 147000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 150000 | 17 |
2.8%
|
|
| 160000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 170000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 180000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 185000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 200000 | 28 |
4.7%
|
|
| 206000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 208000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 220000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 225000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 240000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 250000 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 260000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 280000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 300000 | 18 |
3%
|
|
| 323000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 330000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 335856 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 350000 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 365000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 375000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 380000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 400000 | 9 |
1.5%
|
|
| 450000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 500000 | 30 |
5%
|
|
| 540000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 550000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 587000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 600000 | 10 |
1.7%
|
|
| 622000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 750000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 800000 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 860000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 900000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 952600 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1000000 | 20 |
3.3%
|
|
| 1200000 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1400000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1500000 | 7 |
1.2%
|
|
| 1600000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1800000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1900000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2000000 | 7 |
1.2%
|
|
| 2200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2400000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2500000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3000000 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 3500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4700000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5000000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 6000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 185 |
30.7%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.