| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 1 |
0.2%
|
| -7 | Establishment was not in business | 5 |
0.8%
|
| 1 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 4 | 14 |
2.3%
|
|
| 5 | 31 |
5.1%
|
|
| 6 | 52 |
8.6%
|
|
| 7 | 32 |
5.3%
|
|
| 8 | 34 |
5.6%
|
|
| 9 | 15 |
2.5%
|
|
| 10 | 31 |
5.1%
|
|
| 11 | 15 |
2.5%
|
|
| 12 | 16 |
2.7%
|
|
| 13 | 14 |
2.3%
|
|
| 14 | 13 |
2.2%
|
|
| 15 | 14 |
2.3%
|
|
| 16 | 13 |
2.2%
|
|
| 17 | 10 |
1.7%
|
|
| 18 | 16 |
2.7%
|
|
| 19 | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| 20 | 9 |
1.5%
|
|
| 21 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 22 | 11 |
1.8%
|
|
| 23 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 24 | 12 |
2%
|
|
| 25 | 13 |
2.2%
|
|
| 26 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 27 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 28 | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| 29 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 30 | 10 |
1.7%
|
|
| 31 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 32 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 33 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 34 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 35 | 10 |
1.7%
|
|
| 36 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 37 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 38 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 39 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 40 | 10 |
1.7%
|
|
| 41 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 42 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 43 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 44 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 45 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 46 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 47 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 48 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 50 | 9 |
1.5%
|
|
| 53 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 54 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 55 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 56 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 57 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 60 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 64 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 67 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 68 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 70 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 72 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 73 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 74 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 75 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 77 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 78 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 80 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 84 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 85 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 90 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 94 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 95 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 96 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 98 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 102 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 103 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 106 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 110 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 111 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 120 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 125 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 127 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 130 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 137 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 140 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 146 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 148 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 150 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 154 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 155 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 164 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 170 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 171 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 175 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 190 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 200 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 230 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 242 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 248 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 250 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 270 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 290 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 295 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 300 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 307 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 340 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 400 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 450 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 536 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 550 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 640 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 800 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 840 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 850 | 1 |
0.2%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.