| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 138 |
22.9%
|
| -7 | No elecricity from a utiilty (spontaneous) | 10 |
1.7%
|
| 1 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 143 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 190 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 200 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 240 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 300 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 320 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 400 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 450 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 461 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 500 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 569 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 580 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 586 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 600 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 607 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 620 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 700 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 750 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 800 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 833 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 900 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 930 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1000 | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| 1100 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1110 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1200 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1250 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1300 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1400 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1500 | 12 |
2%
|
|
| 1600 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1625 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1713 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1800 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1874 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1938 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2000 | 14 |
2.3%
|
|
| 2300 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2350 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2500 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2580 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2600 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2700 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3000 | 12 |
2%
|
|
| 3180 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3300 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3333 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3500 | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| 3770 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3816 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4000 | 9 |
1.5%
|
|
| 4200 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 4400 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4600 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4750 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5000 | 9 |
1.5%
|
|
| 5170 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5300 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5660 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5674 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5870 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5900 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6000 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 6500 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7000 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 7500 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8000 | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| 8100 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9300 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10000 | 24 |
4%
|
|
| 10250 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11000 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 11379 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11500 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 11600 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11637 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11700 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12000 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 12500 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 13196 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 14700 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14800 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15000 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 16000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16833 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17000 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 17500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 20000 | 10 |
1.7%
|
|
| 20800 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20833 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 22000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 22500 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 22600 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25000 | 9 |
1.5%
|
|
| 27000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30000 | 13 |
2.2%
|
|
| 32000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 33000 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 33500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 34000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 35000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 36000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 38000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 40000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 40700 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 41000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 42000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 43000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 45000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 46000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 48000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 50000 | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| 54166 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 55000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 58000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 60000 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 63000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 65000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 67000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 67333 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 68580 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 70000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 75000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 80000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 85000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 90000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100000 | 9 |
1.5%
|
|
| 101000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 106234 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 107000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 108000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 117765 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 120000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 125000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 130000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 132500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 133000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 144000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 146000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 150000 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 150048 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 158384 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 160000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 161000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 170000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 173000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 185000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 191000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 200000 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 205000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 220000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 225000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 229000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 230000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 250000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 260000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 265600 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 285000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 300000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 314000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 350000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 360000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 400000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 417000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 420000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 430000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 471000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 583000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 600000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 650000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 670480 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 750000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 800000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1716000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1800000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2660000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.