| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 260 |
43.2%
|
| -7 | No water from a utiilty (spontaneous) | 0 | |
| 0 | 9 |
1.5%
|
|
| 1 | 18 |
3%
|
|
| 2 | 19 |
3.2%
|
|
| 3 | 13 |
2.2%
|
|
| 4 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 5 | 9 |
1.5%
|
|
| 6 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 7 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 8 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 9 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10 | 19 |
3.2%
|
|
| 11 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 14 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 17 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 20 | 16 |
2.7%
|
|
| 21 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 23 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 24 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25 | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| 30 | 10 |
1.7%
|
|
| 31 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 33 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 35 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 36 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 38 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 40 | 7 |
1.2%
|
|
| 43 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 44 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 45 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 50 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 52 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 58 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 59 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 60 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 66 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 67 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 70 | 7 |
1.2%
|
|
| 71 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 73 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 75 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 77 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 78 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 79 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 80 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 86 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 90 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 95 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100 | 11 |
1.8%
|
|
| 105 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 110 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 114 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 120 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 123 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 125 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 130 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 135 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 150 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 160 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 168 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 183 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 200 | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| 220 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 230 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 240 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 250 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 268 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 280 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 300 | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| 330 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 340 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 342 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 350 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 370 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 375 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 400 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 500 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 550 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 558 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 600 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 650 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 688 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 700 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 800 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 856 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1000 | 10 |
1.7%
|
|
| 1169 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1683 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1700 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1750 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1958 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2200 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3225 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3339 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3685 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4100 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6325 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6940 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7949 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9800 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 27000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 50000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 80000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 82500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 83000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.