| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 248 |
41.2%
|
| 0 | 11 |
1.8%
|
|
| 2 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10 | 9 |
1.5%
|
|
| 13 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 16 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 18 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20 | 9 |
1.5%
|
|
| 21 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 22 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 26 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 30 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 37 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 40 | 12 |
2%
|
|
| 42 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 43 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 44 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 50 | 16 |
2.7%
|
|
| 53 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 55 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 56 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 60 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 62 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 64 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 65 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 67 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 68 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 70 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 77 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 80 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 83 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 85 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 87 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 90 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 92 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100 | 15 |
2.5%
|
|
| 110 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 113 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 120 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 130 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 133 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 142 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 150 | 10 |
1.7%
|
|
| 160 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 167 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 170 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 175 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 180 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 190 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 191 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 200 | 17 |
2.8%
|
|
| 204 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 217 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 220 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 238 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 250 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 270 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 273 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 285 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 300 | 7 |
1.2%
|
|
| 305 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 320 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 330 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 350 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 366 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 375 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 380 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 400 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 445 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 450 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 455 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 460 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 470 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 500 | 11 |
1.8%
|
|
| 516 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 569 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 584 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 600 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 606 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 623 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 650 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 670 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 690 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 700 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 702 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 720 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 762 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 800 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 900 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 937 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1000 | 12 |
2%
|
|
| 1100 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1200 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1300 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1450 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1458 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1500 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1700 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1800 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1833 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1850 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2200 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2250 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2300 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2500 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2546 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2600 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2864 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3000 | 7 |
1.2%
|
|
| 3200 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3300 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3500 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4800 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5975 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14166 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20800 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.