| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Location d'animaux de trait | 42 |
19.7%
|
| 4 | Location ou location-bail de machines, d'équipements ou de véhicules liés à des activités agricoles (à l'exclusion des coûts de transport) | 96 |
45.1%
|
| 7 | Location ou location-bail de bâtiments agricoles | 4 |
1.9%
|
| 16 | Autre (préciser) | 4 |
1.9%
|
| 18 | Location-bail de terres | 67 |
31.5%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.