| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Carburant et lubrifiants pour machines, équipements et véhicules agricoles | 99 |
61.5%
|
| 11 | Eau pour les cultures (y compris les droits d'irrigation) | 19 |
11.8%
|
| 12 | Utilisation de l'électricité liée aux activités agricoles (y compris la transformation des cultures) | 38 |
23.6%
|
| 16 | Autre (préciser) | 5 |
3.1%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.