| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Picked up at a bank branch or official institution (Western Union, MoneyGram, etc.) | 33 |
21.9%
|
| 2 | Received from a courier service | 46 |
30.5%
|
| 3 | Received from an informal provider | 72 |
47.7%
|
| 96 | Other Specify | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 3879 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.