| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Holding of natural (civil) person (registered) | 575 |
10.2%
|
| 2 | Partnership - registered (two or more households) | 64 |
1.1%
|
| 3 | Holding of natural (civil) person (not registered) | 4881 |
86.3%
|
| 4 | Partnership - not registered (two or more households) | 106 |
1.9%
|
| 5 | Other specify | 32 |
0.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 16 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.