| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Large ruminants: Bulls | 0 | |
| 12 | Large ruminants: Cows | 0 | |
| 13 | Large ruminants: Steers/Heifers | 0 | |
| 14 | Large ruminants: Calves - Males/Females | 0 | |
| 21 | Small ruminants: Goats - He/She/Kids | 0 | |
| 22 | Small ruminants: Sheep - Rams/Ewes/Lambs | 0 | |
| 23 | Small ruminants: Rabbits | 0 | |
| 31 | Camelids: Camels - He/She/Kids | 0 | |
| 41 | Pigs: Pigs - Boar/Sow/Piglets | 0 | |
| 51 | Poultry: Indigenous Chicken (Hens) | 388 |
49.7%
|
| 52 | Poultry: Indigenous Chicken (Roster) | 309 |
39.6%
|
| 53 | Poultry: Exotic Chicken (layers) | 10 |
1.3%
|
| 54 | Poultry: Exotic Chicken (broilers) | 9 |
1.2%
|
| 55 | Poultry: Pullets/DOCs | 20 |
2.6%
|
| 56 | Poultry: Ducks | 37 |
4.7%
|
| 57 | Poultry: Guinea Fowls | 0 | |
| 58 | Poultry: Turkeys | 0 | |
| 59 | Poultry: Pigeons | 0 | |
| 61 | Equines: Horses | 0 | |
| 62 | Equines: Mules / Donkeys | 0 | |
| 71 | Insects: Snails | 0 | |
| 72 | Insects: Bees | 0 | |
| 81 | Other: Specify | 8 |
1%
|
| 510 | Poultry: Geese | 0 | |
| 511 | Poultry: Other specify | 0 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.