| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MANUAL IRRIGATION | 95 |
100%
|
| 2 | Sprinkler IRRIGATION | 0 | |
| 3 | Drip irrigation | 0 | |
| 4 | Flooding/SURFACE IRRIGATIO | 0 | |
| 5 | Equipped wetland/inland valley bottom | 0 | |
| 6 | Equipped flood | 0 | |
| 7 | recession cultivation | 0 | |
| 8 | Spate irrigation | 0 | |
| 9 | Other(Specify) | 0 | |
| Sysmiss | 7442 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.