| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Type not used by the household | 0 | |
| 1 | Used for a small part of the area irrigated (up to 10%) | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | Used for a significant part of the area irrigated (from 10% to 50%) | 2 |
0%
|
| 3 | Used for most of the area irrigated (more than 50% but less than 100%) | 5 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | Used on all of the area irrigated (100%) | 5 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 5095 |
99.7%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.