| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Limited water supply during the dry season | 11 |
0.2%
|
| 2 | cater more only for domestic purposes | 1 |
0%
|
| 3 | Not appropriate for large use | 2 |
0%
|
| 4 | Lack of maintenance and supervision | 5 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | Other specify | 0 | |
| Sysmiss | 5091 |
99.6%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.