| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MANUALLY | 88 |
2.5%
|
| 2 | CHEMICALS ( repeat this question depending on the number of weeding) Ask only if there is 2nd weeding | 1 |
0%
|
| 3 | BOTH | 0 | |
| Sysmiss | 3373 |
97.4%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.