| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Livestock Vaccination campaign | 139 |
3.9%
|
| 2 | Poultry Vaccination campaign | 10 |
0.3%
|
| 3 | Both Livestock and Poultry Vaccinations | 26 |
0.7%
|
| 4 | No vaccination campaigns | 2018 |
56.5%
|
| 9 | Don't know | 1380 |
38.6%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.