| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | None | 722 |
72.7%
|
| 1 | One time | 124 |
12.5%
|
| 2 | Two times | 69 |
6.9%
|
| 3 | Three times | 33 |
3.3%
|
| 4 | Four times | 12 |
1.2%
|
| 5 | Five times | 7 |
0.7%
|
| 6 | Six times | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 7 | Seven times | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 8 | Eight times | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | Nine times | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | Ten times and above | 19 |
1.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 2580 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.