| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Small losses/ Not severe | 68 |
46.6%
|
| 2 | Significant losses / Moderately severe | 8 |
5.5%
|
| 3 | Almost total or total losses /Highly severe | 3 |
2.1%
|
| 9 | Don't know | 67 |
45.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 3427 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.