| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 999 | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| AGINCOURT RDP | 8 |
1.7%
|
|
| Acornhoek | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Agincourt | 14 |
2.9%
|
|
| Alexandra | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Alexandria | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Baberton | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Barberton | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Belfast | 6 |
1.3%
|
|
| Bethal | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Bufelshoek | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bushbuckridge | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| C/MOORE | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| CUNNINGMORE A | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Calcutta | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Cork | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Cottondale | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Croquetlawn | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Croquetlawn B | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Culcuta | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Cunningmoore A | 8 |
1.7%
|
|
| Cunningmoore B | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Cunningmore A | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Daveyotn | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Dumphries | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Durban | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ermelo | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Eutar | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| GANU | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| GEMU | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Gemu | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Giyani | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Hluvukani | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Hoedspruit | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Huntington | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Inyaka | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ireagh | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Ireagh A | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Ireagh B | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Ireah B | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Islington | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| JUSTICIA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| JUSTICIA B | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| Johannesburg | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Justicia | 11 |
2.3%
|
|
| Justicia A | 12 |
2.5%
|
|
| Justicia B | 8 |
1.7%
|
|
| Khayalami | 32 |
6.7%
|
|
| Kildare | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kildare A | 6 |
1.3%
|
|
| Kildare B | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Klerksdorp | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Komatipoort | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| LILLYDALE A | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| LILYDALE A | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Lillidale A | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Lillidale B | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Lillydale | 14 |
2.9%
|
|
| Lillydale A | 12 |
2.5%
|
|
| Lillydale B | 17 |
3.5%
|
|
| Ludlow | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MP Stream | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| MP.Stream | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Mabarule | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Manyeleti | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Marite | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Masipa | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mathafeni | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Matsulu | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Mkhuhlu | 19 |
4%
|
|
| Mozambique | 15 |
3.1%
|
|
| Mudjadji | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| NEWINGTON B | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Natalspruit | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Nelspruit | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Newington | 9 |
1.9%
|
|
| Newington C | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Ngodini | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Oakley | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Okley | 7 |
1.5%
|
|
| Ornock | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Pienaar | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Pretoria | 7 |
1.5%
|
|
| RDP | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Rhulani | 25 |
5.2%
|
|
| Ronaldsy | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Rustenburg | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SOMERSET | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| SOMERSET A | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Shabalala | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sidlamafa | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Somerset | 9 |
1.9%
|
|
| Somerset A | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Sommerset | 12 |
2.5%
|
|
| Sommerset A | 15 |
3.1%
|
|
| Sommerset B | 19 |
4%
|
|
| Sommerset b | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Soweto | 6 |
1.3%
|
|
| Standarton | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Tembisa | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Thulamahashe | 7 |
1.5%
|
|
| Tlhavekisa | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Voslorus | 6 |
1.3%
|
|
| Welkom | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Whiteriver | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| Witbank | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| Xanthia | 5 |
1%
|
|
| Zwelisha | 2 |
0.4%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.