| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Agincourt | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Alexandra | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Alexandria | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Alexandria B(Bushbuckridge) | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Arthurstone | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Athurstone | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| Babong | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Barberton | 4 |
1%
|
|
| Belfast | 6 |
1.5%
|
|
| Benoni | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Block C | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Bronkhoortspruit | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Bushbuckridge | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| CUNNINGMOORE B | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Cork | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Cottondale | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Croquetlawn | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Cunningmoore A | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Cunningmore | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Cunningmore B | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| DEVEYTON | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| DWARSLOOP | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Daveyton | 4 |
1%
|
|
| Delmas | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Dumfries | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| Dumphries | 14 |
3.5%
|
|
| Dwarsloop | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Gemu | 6 |
1.5%
|
|
| Germiston | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Gersmiston | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Giyani | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Goromane | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Gottenburg | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| HAUTUGTON | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Hluvukani | 15 |
3.8%
|
|
| Huntington | 8 |
2%
|
|
| Ireagh A | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ireagh B | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| Justicia | 9 |
2.3%
|
|
| Justicia A | 12 |
3%
|
|
| Justitia | 4 |
1%
|
|
| KWA NDEBELE | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ka N'wamhangana | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ka-Kumani | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kabokweni | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kiepersol | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Kildare A | 4 |
1%
|
|
| Kildare B | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Komatipoort | 11 |
2.8%
|
|
| Komdraai | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| Krugersdorp | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| LILLYDALE | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| LILYDALE A | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Lillydale | 4 |
1%
|
|
| Lillydale A | 9 |
2.3%
|
|
| Lilydale A | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| MOZAMBIQUE | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| MP Stream | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| MPStream | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Madras | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Makuvekuve | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Malayinini | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mangweni | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| Manyeleti | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Mapulangweni | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Marite | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Mashonamini | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| Mataffin | 4 |
1%
|
|
| Matsulu | 6 |
1.5%
|
|
| Mkhuhlu | 8 |
2%
|
|
| Mozambique | 129 |
32.3%
|
|
| Mzambique | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Natalspruit | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| Nelspruit | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Newington C | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Nkowankowa | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ntsikazi | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Oackley | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Oakley | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Orricoc C | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Phalaborwa | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Pretoria | 7 |
1.8%
|
|
| Rhulani | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Rolle | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Sabie | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Sasalani | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Saselani | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Somerset | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Somerset A | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Somerset B | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| Sommerset A | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Soweto | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Spruitview | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Swaziland | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tembisa | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| Thulamahashe | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tzaneen | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Voiletbank | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Xanthia | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Zoeknoor | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| giyani | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| inyaka | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| komatipoort | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| marite | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| unknown | 1 |
0.3%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.