| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Acornhoek | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| Agincourt | 7 |
1.2%
|
|
| Arthurstone | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Artthurstone | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Athurstone | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Babong | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Barberton | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Bedfordview | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Belfast | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| Benoni | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bocksburg | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Boksburg | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Brakpan | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bronkhoortspruit | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Bronkhortspruit | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Bushbckridge | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Bushbuckridge | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Caltonville | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Carltonville | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| Cork | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| Croquetlawn | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Cunningmoore A | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Cunningmore A | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Cunningmore B | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Daveyton | 15 |
2.5%
|
|
| Delmas | 6 |
1%
|
|
| Dumphries | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Durban | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ecoxaning | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ermelo | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Exter | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Gauteng | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Gemu | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Germiston | 18 |
3%
|
|
| Giyani | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Goromane | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Gottenburg | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Grobersdale | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hayview | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hazyview | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hoedspruit | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| Hokwe | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Huntington | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Injaka State Forest | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Inyathi | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ireagh A | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| Ireagh B | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ireah A | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Jihannesburg | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Johannesburg | 16 |
2.6%
|
|
| Justicia | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| Justicia A | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Justicia B | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Kaapmuiden | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kagiso | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kanyamazane | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kiepersol | 18 |
3%
|
|
| Kildare B | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| Klerksdorp | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| Komatipoort | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| Kriel | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kruger National Park | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Kruger Park | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kwa-Ndebele | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| Kwandebele | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| LILLYDALE A | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Landela | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Leopardhills | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Lillydale | 7 |
1.2%
|
|
| Lillydale A | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| LillydaleB | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ludlow | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| MP. Stream | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mabarhule | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Madras | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| Makalani | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Makoko | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| Malamule | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Malamulele | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Malelana | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mamelodi | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| Mangweni | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| Manyeleti | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Marite | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Matsulu | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Mbalenhle | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| Meadowlands | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Medunsa | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Middleburg | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mkhuhlu | 12 |
2%
|
|
| Mopani | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Mozambique | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Natal | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Natalpruit | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Natalspruit | 7 |
1.2%
|
|
| Nelspruit | 15 |
2.5%
|
|
| Newington | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Newington B | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Newington C | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| Ngala | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ngodini | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| Ngodwana | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Numbi | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Oackley | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Oakley | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Olifantsfontein | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Oshoek | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Phalaborwa | 6 |
1%
|
|
| Pietersburg | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| Pietersburg,Pretoria | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Pilgrim | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Plaston | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Potchefstroom | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Potgietersrus | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Pretoria | 39 |
6.4%
|
|
| Randfontein | 9 |
1.5%
|
|
| Rolle | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| Rosebank | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Rustenburg | 9 |
1.5%
|
|
| SABIE SENT | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sabie | 9 |
1.5%
|
|
| Sabie Sabie | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sabie Sand | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sabie sand | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Saselani | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sasol | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| Satara | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Secunda | 7 |
1.2%
|
|
| Shabalala | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Shangaan hill | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Singita | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Singita camp | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Skukuza | 13 |
2.1%
|
|
| Somerset | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Somerset A | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Southern Sun | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Soweto | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Springs | 19 |
3.1%
|
|
| Spruitview | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sudwala | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| TEMBISA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Tembisa | 16 |
2.6%
|
|
| Thema | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Thembisa | 10 |
1.7%
|
|
| Thohoyandou | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Thokoza | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| Thulamahashe | 10 |
1.7%
|
|
| Tzaneen | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ulusaba | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| VOLSLOMS | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Venda | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Violetbank | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Vosloorus | 6 |
1%
|
|
| Welkom | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| Western area | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| White River | 9 |
1.5%
|
|
| White river | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Whiteriver | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| Witbank | 23 |
3.8%
|
|
| Yingwelala | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| Zeerust | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| cort | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| dorenkop | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| free State | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| gemy | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| germiston | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| groblendal | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| kiepersol | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| klerksdorp | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| lillydaleA | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| mante | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| nelspruit | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| skukuza | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| unknown | 1 |
0.2%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.