| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ARTHURSTONE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Acornhoek | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| Agincourt | 138 |
7.4%
|
|
| Alexandra | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Alexandria | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Alexandria B(Bushbuckridge) | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Anthol | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| Aponia | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Arthurstone | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Athurstone | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| Babong | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Barberton | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Belfast | 6 |
0.3%
|
|
| Benoni | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Block C | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bongile | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Bushbuckridge | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| C/MOORE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| C/MOORE A | 13 |
0.7%
|
|
| CUNNINGMOORE B | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CUNNINGMORE A | 10 |
0.5%
|
|
| Calcuta | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Calcutta | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Casteel | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Cork | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Cottondale | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| Croquetlawn | 7 |
0.4%
|
|
| Culcuta | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Culcutta | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Cuningmoore A | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| CuningmooreA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Cunningmoore | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Cunningmoore A | 56 |
3%
|
|
| Cunningmoore B | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| CunningmooreA | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Cunningmore | 6 |
0.3%
|
|
| Cunningmore A | 60 |
3.2%
|
|
| Danalton | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Daveyton | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Dumfries | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Dumphries | 20 |
1.1%
|
|
| Dwarsloop | 7 |
0.4%
|
|
| Eightenburg A | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Empangeni | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ermelo | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Exeta Mavuraka | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Gemu | 13 |
0.7%
|
|
| Germiston | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| Giyani | 10 |
0.5%
|
|
| Goromane | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Graskop | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| HAUTUGTON | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| HOKWE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| HUNTINGTON | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Hluvukani | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| Hluwukani | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Huntington | 9 |
0.5%
|
|
| Inyaka | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ireagh | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ireagh A | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| Ireagh B | 8 |
0.4%
|
|
| Islington | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| JUSTICA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| JUSTICIA | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| JUSTICIA A | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| JUSTICIA B | 6 |
0.3%
|
|
| Johannesburg | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Jusiticia B | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Justicia | 20 |
1.1%
|
|
| Justicia A | 77 |
4.1%
|
|
| Justicia B | 37 |
2%
|
|
| Justicica A | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Justitia | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| KILDARE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KOMATIPOORT | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ka N'wamhangana | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ka Shere | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Ka-N'wa Mhangana | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| KaJobela | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kabokweni | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kildare A | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kildare B | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Klerksdorp | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| Komatipoort | 19 |
1%
|
|
| Komdraai | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| Kumani | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kutung | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kwa Ndebele | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Kwa-Ndebele | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LILLYDALE | 18 |
1%
|
|
| LILYDALE A | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Lebambana | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Lillydale | 59 |
3.2%
|
|
| Lillydale A | 57 |
3%
|
|
| Lillydale B | 34 |
1.8%
|
|
| LillydaleA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| LillydaleB | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| Lydenburg | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| MAGUDU | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| MASINGIRI (MOZ) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MOZAMBIQUE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| MP Stream | 9 |
0.5%
|
|
| Mabarhule | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Maburaka | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Madraas | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Madras | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Makuvekuve | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Malawi | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Malayinini | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Malelane | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Malelani | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mambhumbhu | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mangweni | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Manyeleti | 9 |
0.5%
|
|
| Mapulangweni | 7 |
0.4%
|
|
| Mapulangwini | 6 |
0.3%
|
|
| Maputo | 29 |
1.6%
|
|
| Marite | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mashonamini | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mataffin | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Matafin | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Matsakale | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Matsulu | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| Mavuraka | 7 |
0.4%
|
|
| Meadowlands | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mhala-Mhala | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mhalamhala | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mkhuhlu | 10 |
0.5%
|
|
| Moamba | 6 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mozambique | 304 |
16.3%
|
|
| Mozambiquqe | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mudjadji | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Mzambique | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| N'wamitwa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NEWINGTON | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| NEWINGTON A | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NEWINGTON B | 9 |
0.5%
|
|
| NEWINGTON C | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Natal | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| Natalspruit | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| NeewingtonB | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| Nelspruit | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| Newington | 41 |
2.2%
|
|
| Newington B | 54 |
2.9%
|
|
| Newington C | 80 |
4.3%
|
|
| NewingtonB | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| NewingtonC | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Newinton B | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Newongton B | 7 |
0.4%
|
|
| Ngodini | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Oackley | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| Oakley | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| Okley | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Orricoc C | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| PHALABORWA | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Phalaborwa | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Pretoria | 7 |
0.4%
|
|
| RHULANI | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rhulani | 63 |
3.4%
|
|
| Rolle | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ronaldsey | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Rustenburg | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SASELANI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| SAVIYELA | 6 |
0.3%
|
|
| SOMERSET B | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| SUMERSET | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sabie | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Saribya | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Saringwa | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Shangaan hill | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Shangaan hill(Bushbuckridge) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Shangaanhill | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Skukuza | 9 |
0.5%
|
|
| Soeknog | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Somerset | 52 |
2.8%
|
|
| Somerset A | 36 |
1.9%
|
|
| Somerset B | 15 |
0.8%
|
|
| SomersetA | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sommerset | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sommerset A | 15 |
0.8%
|
|
| Sommerset B | 54 |
2.9%
|
|
| Sommerset b | 9 |
0.5%
|
|
| SommersetB | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Songeni | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Soribye | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Soweto | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Springs | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Spruitview | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Steenbok | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Swaziland | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| THULAMAHASHE | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| THULANI | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| TOURON | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tembisa | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Thulamahashe | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tlhavekisa | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Tzaneen | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Vervirdien | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Voiletbank | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Voslorus | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Welverdien | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| Whiteriver | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Wilington | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| Willington | 6 |
0.3%
|
|
| Xanthia | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| Zoeknoor | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Zwelisha | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| game | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| justicia B | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| kakhani giyani | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| komatipoort | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| mozambique | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| newington C | 7 |
0.4%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.