The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / GHDX / GTM_2002_ENSMI_V01_M / variable [F4]
ghdx

Encuesta Nacional de Salud Materno Infantil 2002

Guatemala, 2002
Get Microdata
Reference ID
GTM_2002_ENSMI_v01_M
Producer(s)
Instituto Nacional de Estadistica (INE)
Collection(s)
Global Health Data Exchange (GHDx), Institute for Health Metrics and Evaluation (IHME)
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Study website
Created on
Feb 06, 2012
Last modified
Jul 08, 2014
Page views
402812
Downloads
4312
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • gt02f_creadas
  • gt02f_hijos
  • gt02m_creadas
  • gt02m_hijos

hhpaq.- número de paquete (hhpaq)

Data file: gt02m_hijos

Overview

Valid: 7501
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Start: 16
End: 18
Width: 3
Range: 1 - 376
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
1 001 11
0.1%
2 002 12
0.2%
3 003 16
0.2%
4 004 22
0.3%
5 005 27
0.4%
6 006 2
0%
7 007 2
0%
8 008 32
0.4%
9 009 29
0.4%
10 010 16
0.2%
11 011 21
0.3%
12 012 26
0.3%
13 013 27
0.4%
14 014 29
0.4%
15 015 23
0.3%
16 016 38
0.5%
17 017 38
0.5%
18 018 8
0.1%
19 019 17
0.2%
20 020 17
0.2%
21 021 13
0.2%
22 022 10
0.1%
23 023 22
0.3%
24 024 5
0.1%
25 025 23
0.3%
26 026 24
0.3%
27 027 22
0.3%
28 028 18
0.2%
29 029 18
0.2%
30 030 11
0.1%
31 031 15
0.2%
32 032 30
0.4%
33 033 26
0.3%
34 034 24
0.3%
35 035 33
0.4%
36 036 21
0.3%
37 037 29
0.4%
38 038 16
0.2%
39 039 19
0.3%
40 040 22
0.3%
41 041 11
0.1%
42 042 17
0.2%
43 043 9
0.1%
44 044 23
0.3%
45 045 7
0.1%
46 046 16
0.2%
47 047 20
0.3%
48 048 13
0.2%
49 049 7
0.1%
50 050 11
0.1%
51 051 22
0.3%
52 052 13
0.2%
53 053 18
0.2%
54 054 18
0.2%
55 055 6
0.1%
56 056 29
0.4%
57 057 34
0.5%
58 058 24
0.3%
59 059 29
0.4%
60 060 33
0.4%
61 061 9
0.1%
62 062 0
0%
63 063 19
0.3%
64 064 26
0.3%
65 065 15
0.2%
66 066 15
0.2%
67 067 18
0.2%
68 068 13
0.2%
69 069 17
0.2%
70 070 20
0.3%
71 071 22
0.3%
72 072 16
0.2%
73 073 0
0%
74 074 5
0.1%
75 075 21
0.3%
76 076 41
0.5%
77 077 21
0.3%
78 078 9
0.1%
79 079 24
0.3%
80 080 29
0.4%
81 081 12
0.2%
82 082 35
0.5%
83 083 16
0.2%
84 084 10
0.1%
85 085 32
0.4%
86 086 12
0.2%
87 087 19
0.3%
88 088 20
0.3%
89 089 39
0.5%
90 090 24
0.3%
91 091 29
0.4%
92 092 36
0.5%
93 093 14
0.2%
94 094 14
0.2%
95 095 1
0%
96 096 28
0.4%
97 097 22
0.3%
98 098 14
0.2%
99 099 18
0.2%
100 100 23
0.3%
101 101 32
0.4%
102 102 14
0.2%
103 103 26
0.3%
104 104 9
0.1%
105 105 24
0.3%
106 106 44
0.6%
107 107 29
0.4%
108 108 31
0.4%
109 109 27
0.4%
110 110 39
0.5%
111 111 17
0.2%
112 112 28
0.4%
113 113 38
0.5%
114 114 28
0.4%
115 115 11
0.1%
116 116 35
0.5%
117 117 49
0.7%
118 118 48
0.6%
119 119 58
0.8%
120 120 36
0.5%
121 121 23
0.3%
122 122 23
0.3%
123 123 20
0.3%
124 124 8
0.1%
125 125 21
0.3%
126 126 1
0%
127 127 12
0.2%
128 128 5
0.1%
129 129 16
0.2%
130 130 5
0.1%
131 131 14
0.2%
132 132 18
0.2%
133 133 29
0.4%
134 134 6
0.1%
135 135 32
0.4%
136 136 5
0.1%
137 137 0
0%
138 138 13
0.2%
139 139 16
0.2%
140 140 32
0.4%
141 141 16
0.2%
142 142 17
0.2%
143 143 3
0%
144 144 36
0.5%
145 145 34
0.5%
146 146 15
0.2%
147 147 25
0.3%
148 148 14
0.2%
149 149 17
0.2%
150 150 12
0.2%
151 151 18
0.2%
152 152 21
0.3%
153 153 29
0.4%
154 154 11
0.1%
155 155 23
0.3%
156 156 0
0%
157 157 19
0.3%
158 158 11
0.1%
159 159 20
0.3%
160 160 20
0.3%
161 161 20
0.3%
162 162 10
0.1%
163 163 19
0.3%
164 164 22
0.3%
165 165 28
0.4%
166 166 5
0.1%
167 167 2
0%
168 168 29
0.4%
169 169 12
0.2%
170 170 32
0.4%
171 171 26
0.3%
172 172 36
0.5%
173 173 8
0.1%
174 174 16
0.2%
175 175 8
0.1%
176 176 19
0.3%
177 177 22
0.3%
178 178 19
0.3%
179 179 8
0.1%
180 180 16
0.2%
181 181 17
0.2%
182 182 35
0.5%
183 183 37
0.5%
184 184 18
0.2%
185 185 29
0.4%
186 186 4
0.1%
187 187 10
0.1%
188 188 15
0.2%
189 189 10
0.1%
190 190 9
0.1%
191 191 28
0.4%
192 192 41
0.5%
193 193 20
0.3%
194 194 14
0.2%
195 195 29
0.4%
196 196 12
0.2%
197 197 12
0.2%
198 198 21
0.3%
199 199 13
0.2%
200 200 11
0.1%
201 201 7
0.1%
202 202 14
0.2%
203 203 19
0.3%
204 204 13
0.2%
205 205 16
0.2%
206 206 41
0.5%
207 207 21
0.3%
208 208 17
0.2%
209 209 25
0.3%
210 210 21
0.3%
211 211 16
0.2%
212 212 30
0.4%
213 213 29
0.4%
214 214 29
0.4%
215 215 29
0.4%
216 216 17
0.2%
217 217 15
0.2%
218 218 10
0.1%
219 219 8
0.1%
220 220 7
0.1%
221 221 24
0.3%
222 222 25
0.3%
223 223 26
0.3%
224 224 8
0.1%
225 225 12
0.2%
226 226 13
0.2%
227 227 27
0.4%
228 228 14
0.2%
229 229 8
0.1%
230 230 6
0.1%
231 231 36
0.5%
232 232 7
0.1%
233 233 25
0.3%
234 234 33
0.4%
235 235 13
0.2%
236 236 12
0.2%
237 237 15
0.2%
238 238 5
0.1%
239 239 46
0.6%
240 240 14
0.2%
241 241 17
0.2%
242 242 2
0%
243 243 30
0.4%
244 244 22
0.3%
245 245 20
0.3%
246 246 16
0.2%
247 247 14
0.2%
248 248 19
0.3%
249 249 24
0.3%
250 250 24
0.3%
251 251 36
0.5%
252 252 16
0.2%
253 253 20
0.3%
254 254 35
0.5%
255 255 1
0%
256 256 43
0.6%
257 257 12
0.2%
258 258 36
0.5%
259 259 5
0.1%
260 260 27
0.4%
261 261 21
0.3%
262 262 19
0.3%
263 263 13
0.2%
264 264 19
0.3%
265 265 18
0.2%
266 266 43
0.6%
267 267 48
0.6%
268 268 19
0.3%
269 269 10
0.1%
270 270 11
0.1%
271 271 5
0.1%
272 272 25
0.3%
273 273 7
0.1%
274 274 4
0.1%
275 275 8
0.1%
276 276 18
0.2%
277 277 24
0.3%
278 278 25
0.3%
279 279 7
0.1%
280 280 48
0.6%
281 281 10
0.1%
282 282 11
0.1%
283 283 3
0%
284 284 15
0.2%
285 285 22
0.3%
286 286 20
0.3%
287 287 13
0.2%
288 288 13
0.2%
289 289 31
0.4%
290 290 8
0.1%
291 291 6
0.1%
292 292 6
0.1%
293 293 10
0.1%
294 294 32
0.4%
295 295 22
0.3%
296 296 23
0.3%
297 297 22
0.3%
298 298 38
0.5%
299 299 36
0.5%
300 300 9
0.1%
301 301 17
0.2%
302 302 41
0.5%
303 303 38
0.5%
304 304 31
0.4%
305 305 21
0.3%
306 306 11
0.1%
307 307 11
0.1%
308 308 2
0%
309 309 12
0.2%
310 310 21
0.3%
311 311 16
0.2%
312 312 1
0%
313 313 11
0.1%
314 314 34
0.5%
315 315 32
0.4%
316 316 11
0.1%
317 317 15
0.2%
318 318 18
0.2%
319 319 23
0.3%
320 320 0
0%
321 321 14
0.2%
322 322 38
0.5%
323 323 35
0.5%
324 324 43
0.6%
325 325 23
0.3%
326 326 33
0.4%
327 327 44
0.6%
328 328 23
0.3%
329 329 31
0.4%
330 330 29
0.4%
331 331 61
0.8%
332 332 22
0.3%
333 333 38
0.5%
334 334 6
0.1%
335 335 30
0.4%
336 336 41
0.5%
337 337 9
0.1%
338 338 17
0.2%
339 339 12
0.2%
340 340 9
0.1%
341 341 8
0.1%
342 342 13
0.2%
343 343 9
0.1%
344 344 6
0.1%
345 345 14
0.2%
346 346 8
0.1%
347 347 13
0.2%
348 348 10
0.1%
349 349 14
0.2%
350 350 16
0.2%
351 351 3
0%
352 352 28
0.4%
353 353 12
0.2%
354 354 22
0.3%
355 355 11
0.1%
356 356 43
0.6%
357 357 18
0.2%
358 358 9
0.1%
359 359 16
0.2%
360 360 28
0.4%
361 361 57
0.8%
362 362 23
0.3%
363 363 14
0.2%
364 364 27
0.4%
365 365 24
0.3%
366 366 10
0.1%
367 367 30
0.4%
368 368 17
0.2%
369 369 29
0.4%
370 370 17
0.2%
371 371 11
0.1%
372 372 43
0.6%
373 373 31
0.4%
374 374 13
0.2%
375 375 40
0.5%
376 376 19
0.3%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.