| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 800 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 980 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1050 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1460 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1500 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1750 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1800 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2100 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2200 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2250 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2280 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2300 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2350 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2400 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2450 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2470 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2480 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2500 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2550 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2600 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2650 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2680 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2690 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2700 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2740 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2750 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2755 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2780 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2790 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2800 | 7 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2830 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2850 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2900 | 11 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2920 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2950 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2970 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2990 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3000 | 15 |
0.8%
|
|
| 3030 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3050 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3080 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3100 | 10 |
0.6%
|
|
| 3130 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3150 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3180 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3200 | 13 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3220 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3240 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3250 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3270 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3280 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3300 | 8 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3325 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3350 | 7 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3365 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3370 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3380 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3400 | 18 |
1%
|
|
| 3420 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3430 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3440 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3450 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3460 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3490 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3500 | 15 |
0.8%
|
|
| 3510 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3515 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3520 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3530 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3550 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3560 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3575 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3600 | 11 |
0.6%
|
|
| 3606 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3650 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3670 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3680 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3700 | 7 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3740 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3750 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3760 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3780 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3800 | 10 |
0.6%
|
|
| 3810 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3850 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3900 | 8 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3930 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3940 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3950 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4000 | 9 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4040 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4050 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4070 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4080 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4100 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4110 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4150 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4200 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4250 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4300 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4400 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4450 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4500 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4600 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4700 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4750 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4800 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4840 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4900 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5000 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5300 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5700 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5800 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7730 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8888 | sin información en cuestionario | 10 |
0.6%
|
| 9898 | no existe información en el carnet | 1426 |
80.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 4774 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.