| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 3402 |
74.1%
|
|
| 1 | 35 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2 | 24 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3 | 33 |
0.7%
|
|
| 4 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5 | 140 |
3%
|
|
| 6 | 16 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7 | 19 |
0.4%
|
|
| 8 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 174 |
3.8%
|
|
| 12 | 13 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 14 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 15 | 37 |
0.8%
|
|
| 16 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 18 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 20 | 33 |
0.7%
|
|
| 24 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 25 | 32 |
0.7%
|
|
| 30 | 29 |
0.6%
|
|
| 31 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 33 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 35 | 26 |
0.6%
|
|
| 36 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 40 | 23 |
0.5%
|
|
| 43 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 45 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 47 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 50 | 32 |
0.7%
|
|
| 52 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 55 | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| 58 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 60 | 19 |
0.4%
|
|
| 65 | 12 |
0.3%
|
|
| 70 | 20 |
0.4%
|
|
| 75 | 25 |
0.5%
|
|
| 80 | 15 |
0.3%
|
|
| 85 | 13 |
0.3%
|
|
| 86 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 90 | 22 |
0.5%
|
|
| 92 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 95 | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| 96 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 100 | 35 |
0.8%
|
|
| 105 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 110 | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| 115 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 120 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 122 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 125 | 30 |
0.7%
|
|
| 130 | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| 135 | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| 140 | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| 143 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 150 | 24 |
0.5%
|
|
| 155 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 160 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 163 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 165 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 170 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 175 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 180 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 185 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 190 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 200 | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| 206 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 210 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 215 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 220 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 225 | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| 240 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 245 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 250 | 14 |
0.3%
|
|
| 260 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 269 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 270 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 275 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 290 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 296 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 300 | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| 304 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 305 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 310 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 311 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 325 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 330 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 340 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 345 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 350 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 360 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 375 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 380 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 390 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 395 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 400 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 450 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 562 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 575 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 615 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 700 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 800 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 950 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1000 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1200 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 2000 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 3500 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 5750 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 9998 | 78 |
1.7%
|
|
| 9999 | no sabe/no responde | 0 |
0%
|
| 10001 | .B | 11 | |
| Sysmiss | 16158 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.