| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | don't know (spontaneous) | 15 |
8.4%
|
| -8 | ref (spontaneous) | 15 |
8.4%
|
| 4000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 7000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 10000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 10900 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 13500 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 16000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 18790 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 19861 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 20100 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 22100 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 22620 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 22650 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 22760 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 30000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 40000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 44400 | 3 |
1.7%
|
|
| 47920 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 48680 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 50000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 50400 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 56000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 58000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 60000 | 6 |
3.4%
|
|
| 62000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 69300 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 70000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 72000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 73920 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 75600 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 80000 | 3 |
1.7%
|
|
| 81000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 90000 | 3 |
1.7%
|
|
| 93120 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 96000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 98000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 100000 | 4 |
2.2%
|
|
| 108000 | 3 |
1.7%
|
|
| 110000 | 3 |
1.7%
|
|
| 116400 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 118000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 120000 | 14 |
7.8%
|
|
| 126000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 130000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 140000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 144000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 148000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 150000 | 5 |
2.8%
|
|
| 153994 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 155000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 156750 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 168000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 172000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 176400 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 180000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 190000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 200000 | 6 |
3.4%
|
|
| 201000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 210000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 222261 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 230000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 240000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 245000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 265000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 285000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 300000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 318000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 330000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 350000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 358538 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 378000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 396000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 397200 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 400000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 405000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 415680 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 480000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 500000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 512000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 540640 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 550000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 560000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 575352 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 600000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 879127 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 974692 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 989630 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1123200 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1400000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1523343 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2360450 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 4500000 | 3 |
1.7%
|
|
| 12000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 32257248 | 1 |
0.6%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.