The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2008_SUSETI-BASELINE_V01-ID_M / variable [F41]
central

Survei Sosial Ekonomi Rumah Tangga 2008, Baseline

Indonesia, 2008
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2008_SUSETI-BASELINE_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Survey Meter
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 13, 2013
Last modified
Dec 13, 2013
Page views
101416
Downloads
80773
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • hh_cov
  • hh_lk
  • hh_ar1
  • hh_ar2
  • hh_ks1
  • hh_ks2
  • hh_hr1
  • hh_hr2
  • hh_krt
  • hh_kr
  • hh_cr01
  • hh_cr02a
  • hh_cr02b
  • hh_cr02c
  • hh_cr02d
  • hh_cr02e
  • hh_cr03a
  • hh_cr03b
  • hh_cr03c
  • hh_cr03d
  • hh_cr03e
  • hh_cr05aa
  • hh_cr05ab
  • hh_cr05ba
  • hh_cr05bb
  • hh_cr05ca
  • hh_cr05cb
  • hh_cr05da
  • hh_cr05db
  • hh_cr05ea
  • hh_cr06
  • hh_tr
  • hh_cr00
  • hh_ksr1
  • hh_ksr2
  • hh_ksr3
  • hh_ksr4
  • hh_ksr5
  • hh_ksr6
  • hh_sv
  • hh_tf1
  • hh_tf2
  • hh_tf3
  • hh_bh1
  • hh_bh2
  • hh_ge
  • hh_pm1
  • hh_pm2
  • hh_pm3
  • hh_sw
  • hh_kp
  • hh_kf
  • hh_kl
  • hh_pl
  • hh_kd
  • hh_cp1
  • hh_cp2
  • hh_cp3
  • hh_cr04a
  • hh_cr05eb
  • hh_cr04b
  • k_cov
  • k_id
  • k_ts
  • k_sw
  • k_sr
  • k_uc
  • k_pp
  • k_ad
  • k_pd
  • k_cp1
  • k_cp2
  • k_cp3

Uang diterima dari […] selama 12 bulan terakhir (jawab) (ksr33)

Data file: hh_ksr6

Overview

Valid: 3231
Invalid: 42817
Minimum: 0
Maximum: 99999998
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Start: 10
End: 17
Width: 8
Range: 0 - 99999998
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Uang diterima dari […] selama 12 bulan terakhir?

Description

Definition
Pertanyaan ini untuk mengetahui bantuan Uang Tunai, bahan/makanan dan bukan makanan yang diterima rumah tangga selama 12 bulan terakhir. Pertanyaan ini mencoba menyaring bantuan dalam bentuk hibah (tanpa diikuti pembayaran) yang diterima oleh RT. Penekanannya adalah bahwa bantuan tersebut diterima oleh Rumah Tangga yang bukan berasal dari pemerintah, serta bukan bantuan karena adanya bencana maupun karena operasi Pasar.

Others

Notes
Uang diterima dari […] selama 12 bulan terakhir?
A. Organisasi Keagamaan
B. Organisasi Politik
C. LSM (Dalam Negeri) lainnya
D. Donatur Swasta (Dalam Negeri)
E. Perusahaan
F. LSM/Donatur Asing
G. Zakat
H. Daging Qurban
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.