The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IMPACT_EVALUATION / COG_2014_HRBFIE-BL_V01_M / variable [F14]
impact_evaluation

Health Results-Based Financing Impact Evaluation 2014, Baseline Survey

Congo, Rep., 2014
Get Microdata
Reference ID
COG_2014_HRBFIE-BL_v01_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/t8ed-fg85
Producer(s)
Paul Jacob Robyn
Collection(s)
Impact Evaluation Surveys Fragility, Conflict and Violence
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
May 31, 2017
Last modified
May 31, 2017
Page views
245310
Downloads
66916
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • anthro_enfants_anonymous
  • anthro_femmes_anonymous
  • f1_personnel_anonymous
  • f1_principal_anonymous
  • f2_agentsante_anonymous
  • f3_cpn_anonymous
  • f4_child_anonymous
  • f5_cpn_anonymous
  • f6_child_anonymous
  • f7_adult_anonymous
  • f8_rc_anonymous
  • fh_grossesse_anonymous
  • fh_histnais_anonymous
  • fh_individus_anonymous
  • fh_mortalite_anonymous
  • fh_pre&postnatals_anonymous
  • fh_santerepro_anonymous
  • fh_taille&poids_anonymous
  • fh_utilisationrc_anonymous
  • fh_vaccination_anonymous

Village/quartier où s'est effectué ce deuxième recours (fh_09_212)

Data file: fh_individus_anonymous

Overview

Valid: 580
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 1100
End: 1136
Width: 37
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
0 61
10.5%
030 1
0.2%
903 1
0.2%
99 54
9.3%
Abala 3
0.5%
Aballa 1
0.2%
Akana 1
0.2%
Angouni 1
0.2%
Angounou 1
0.2%
Aucun recours 1
0.2%
BACONGO 1
0.2%
BAME 1
0.2%
BOLOZO 2
0.3%
Bacongo 4
0.7%
Bambama 2
0.3%
Bendama 3
0.5%
Bia 1
0.2%
Bilala 1
0.2%
Bivela 1
0.2%
Bouansa 1
0.2%
Boundji 3
0.5%
Bowando 1
0.2%
Brazzaville 4
0.7%
Brazzaville,quartier kibina 1
0.2%
CENTRE. DE SANTE. INTEGRE. DE. SEMBE 1
0.2%
CHU 1
0.2%
CIB 1
0.2%
CQ4 1
0.2%
CSI de Mayama 1
0.2%
CSI mbomo 1
0.2%
Cabinet 1
0.2%
Cataractes 1
0.2%
Centre de santé de ntombo 1
0.2%
Centre ville 11
1.9%
Chic abala 1
0.2%
Chinois 1
0.2%
Château d eau 1
0.2%
Château d'eau 2
0.3%
Clinique 2
0.3%
Clinique du chateau d eau 2
0.3%
Cnss de mpissa 1
0.2%
Cogemo 1
0.2%
Cq4 1
0.2%
Csi 2
0.3%
Csi Nganga lingolo 1
0.2%
DZEKE 1
0.2%
Diata 1
0.2%
Dimebeko 1
0.2%
Dispensaire de Tenrikyo 1
0.2%
Divenie 2
0.3%
Djambala 1
0.2%
Dolisie 2
0.3%
Doufouma 1
0.2%
Dzeke 1
0.2%
ELOGO 2 1
0.2%
Edou 1
0.2%
Elenjo 1
0.2%
Elogo 1
0.2%
Elogo 2 1
0.2%
Engakoum 1
0.2%
Enyelle 1
0.2%
Etoumbi 1
0.2%
Ewo 7
1.2%
Foba 1
0.2%
GOA 2
0.3%
Gamboma 3
0.5%
Gaïa 2
0.3%
Gobé 1
0.2%
Gombe 1
0.2%
Gonbe 1
0.2%
Guela 1
0.2%
Hinda 3
0.5%
Hopital general 1
0.2%
Hôpital 2
0.3%
Hôpital de 31 juillet d'owando 1
0.2%
Hôpital de base de Gamboma 1
0.2%
Hôpital de tonbo 1
0.2%
Hôpital generale 1
0.2%
IFOUNOU 1
0.2%
IKOU 1
0.2%
Igne 1
0.2%
Ikou 1
0.2%
Impfondo 2
0.3%
Impini 1
0.2%
Imvouba 1
0.2%
Imvoumba 1
0.2%
Indzouli 1
0.2%
Ipombo 2
0.3%
KOMO 1
0.2%
Kakamoeka 2
0.3%
Kebilli 1
0.2%
Kekele 1
0.2%
Kendi 1
0.2%
Kindamba 1
0.2%
Kindele 1
0.2%
Kingouala 3
0.5%
Kinguoala 1
0.2%
Kinkala 6
1%
Kinsoudi 1
0.2%
Kinsoundi 2
0.3%
Kissoko 1
0.2%
Kizito brazzaville 1
0.2%
Komo 2
0.3%
Kono 1
0.2%
Koubola 1
0.2%
Koubola chez docteur kouba 1
0.2%
Kuíkou 1
0.2%
L'hopital 1
0.2%
L'hôpital de base 2
0.3%
La tieme 1
0.2%
Lague 2
0.3%
Likouala 1
0.2%
Linengue 1
0.2%
Liranga 1
0.2%
Lirangua centre 1
0.2%
Lisanga 2
0.3%
Loaka 1
0.2%
Loeme 1
0.2%
Lokakoua 1
0.2%
Londela-kayes 1
0.2%
Londelakayes 1
0.2%
Loubikou 3
0.5%
Loukolela 2
0.3%
Loulombo 6
1%
Loussala 3
0.5%
Lumumba 1
0.2%
Léniongolo 1
0.2%
Léweme 1
0.2%
MBINDZO 1
0.2%
MIELE KOUKA 1
0.2%
MOKEGUI 1
0.2%
MOKENGUI 1
0.2%
MOLONDO 1
0.2%
MOUALET 1
0.2%
Mabi 1
0.2%
Mabombo 1
0.2%
Madiba 1
0.2%
Madingou 3
0.5%
Makabana 1
0.2%
Makana 2 1
0.2%
Makelekele 9
1.6%
Makotimpoko 2
0.3%
Makoua 3
0.5%
Makélékélé 4
0.7%
Manouki 1
0.2%
Mansiedi 1
0.2%
Mantsiedi 1
0.2%
Marche des kouni 1
0.2%
Marien Ngouabi 3
0.5%
Massembo Loubaki 1
0.2%
Matoto 2
0.3%
Matsiedi 1
0.2%
Mawata 1
0.2%
Mayama 1
0.2%
Mayanga 1
0.2%
Mayanou 1
0.2%
Mayeye 1
0.2%
Mayéyé 1
0.2%
Mbama 5
0.9%
Mbinjalou 1
0.2%
Mbiribi 1
0.2%
Mbomo 1
0.2%
Mboukou 2
0.3%
Mbé 1
0.2%
Mfilou 1
0.2%
Mihoumi 1
0.2%
Mikakaya 3
0.5%
Mindouli 4
0.7%
Missafou 1
0.2%
Missongo 1
0.2%
Mokabi 1
0.2%
Mokolo 1
0.2%
Mont fleuri 1
0.2%
Mossaka 1
0.2%
Mossende 1
0.2%
Motaba 1
0.2%
Motokoumba 1
0.2%
Mouale 3
0.5%
Moufoubou 1
0.2%
Moukala 1
0.2%
Moukeke 3
0.5%
Moukondo 2
0.3%
Mouloundou 1
0.2%
Moundzanga Zakete 1
0.2%
Moungali 2
0.3%
Moungalie 1
0.2%
Moungoudou sud 1
0.2%
Moupitou 1
0.2%
Moutabala 2
0.3%
Moutamba 1
0.2%
Mouyondzi 2
0.3%
Mpassa mines 1
0.2%
Muana Nto 1
0.2%
Mvou mvou 1
0.2%
Mâche du village mataka 1
0.2%
NDZALANGOYE 1
0.2%
NGOMBE 2
0.3%
NZALANGOYE 2
0.3%
Ngambio 2
0.3%
Nganga kobo 2
0.3%
Ngaya 1
0.2%
Ngo 2
0.3%
Ngombe 3
0.5%
Ngouoni 2
0.3%
Ngoyo 1
0.2%
Nguengue 1
0.2%
Nkala 1
0.2%
Nkayi 2
0.3%
Nkombo 1
0.2%
Nkoue 1
0.2%
Nkouikou 1
0.2%
Nkouni gare 1
0.2%
Nkouo 1
0.2%
Nsampoko 1
0.2%
Ntari 1
0.2%
Ntsama1 1
0.2%
Nyanga 6
1%
Nzalangoye 1
0.2%
Nzassi 2
0.3%
O 8
1.4%
OYEBA 1
0.2%
OYO 1
0.2%
Obemba 1
0.2%
Okondo 1
0.2%
Okoyo 1
0.2%
Ollombo 1
0.2%
Ondimba 1
0.2%
Ongongi 1
0.2%
Ongouoni 1
0.2%
Ouenze 3
0.5%
Ouesso 8
1.4%
Owando 4
0.7%
Oya 2
0.3%
Oyabi 2
0.3%
Oyo 2
0.3%
POste 1
0.2%
Pantsiedi 1
0.2%
Paroisse 1
0.2%
Patrice lumumba 1
0.2%
Pointe noire 1
0.2%
Pointé noire 2
0.3%
Pokola 1
0.2%
Pont du niari 2
0.3%
Poste 2
0.3%
Poto-Poto 1
0.2%
Poto_Poto 1
0.2%
Potopoto 2
0.3%
Poungou 1
0.2%
Quartier 2 3
0.5%
Quartier 4 voumba 1
0.2%
Quartier Rex 1
0.2%
Quartier gaia 1
0.2%
Quartier mangandzi 1
0.2%
Royaume du maroc 1
0.2%
SEMBE 1
0.2%
Savon 1
0.2%
Sembe 11
1.9%
Sembé 2
0.3%
Sept sept de dani 2
0.3%
Sibiti 1
0.2%
Social 1
0.2%
Souanke 5
0.9%
Souanké 1
0.2%
Soulouka 3
0.5%
Tala tala 3
0.5%
Talangai 4
0.7%
Talangaï 1
0.2%
Talatala 1
0.2%
Tchiamba kanga 1
0.2%
Tie Tie 1
0.2%
Tiè tiè 1
0.2%
Tié-Tié 1
0.2%
Tiée tiè Congo malembe 1
0.2%
Tongo 1
0.2%
Tsama 1
0.2%
Tsama 1 1
0.2%
Tsama1 1
0.2%
Tsayimoukouto (RDC) 1
0.2%
Tsembo 1
0.2%
Tétébe 1
0.2%
Village IFO 1
0.2%
Village Ngabe 1
0.2%
Village agricole 1
0.2%
Vougou 1
0.2%
YENGO 1
0.2%
Yangi 1
0.2%
Yombe 1
0.2%
ZOULA 1
0.2%
ZOULABOUTH 4
0.7%
Zabata 1
0.2%
Zanaga 2
0.3%
Zulamlabout 1
0.2%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.