The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / TJK_2016_WASH_V01_M / variable [V7908]
central

Survey of Water, Sanitation, and Hygiene for Households and Schools 2017

Tajikistan, 2016
Get Microdata
Reference ID
TJK_2016_WASH_v01_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/msdh-1g94
Producer(s)
Emcet Oktay Tas
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Apr 04, 2018
Last modified
Apr 04, 2018
Page views
1285894
Downloads
82850
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • anon_wb_wash_all_short_
  • anon_wb_wash_all_short_consumption_
  • anon_wb_wash_all_short_rosters_
  • anon_wb_wash_long__all
  • anon_wb_wash_long__all_consumption_
  • anon_wb_wash_long__all_rosters_
  • anon_wb_wash_school_all
  • tjk_2017_wash_v01_m_v01_a_ecapov_2
  • tjk_2017_wash_v01_m_v01_a_ecapov_3
  • tjk_2017_wash_v01_m_v01_a_ecapov_9

M3B_Q41 Any other costs related to repairs and maintenance? (total cost) - Name (M3B_Q41_NAME_15)

Data file: anon_wb_wash_long__all_rosters_

Overview

Valid: 0
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 3139
End: 3139
Width: 1
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Any other costs related to repairs and maintenance? (total cost)
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.