The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IMPACT_EVALUATION / IDN_2007_PNPM_V01_M / variable [F55]
impact_evaluation

Impact Evaluation of PNPM Generasi Program 2007, First Wave, Baseline Survey

Indonesia, 2007
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2007_PNPM_v01_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/dfb8-g966
Producer(s)
Susan Wong, Junko Onishi, Ben Olken, Ministry of Home Affairs
Collection(s)
Impact Evaluation Surveys The Strategic Impact Evaluation Fund (SIEF)
Metadata
DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Aug 30, 2012
Last modified
Sep 26, 2013
Page views
931839
Downloads
1392916
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • A_DLA1TYPE_fin
  • A_DLA2TYPE_fin
  • A_DLA23_fin
  • A_fin
  • AA_fin
  • AB_fin
  • AC_fin
  • AD_fin
  • B_AM_fin
  • B_fin
  • B_LG_fin
  • B_OV_fin
  • B_PH02_fin
  • B_PHTYPE_fin
  • B_YK1TYPE_fin
  • B_YK04_fin
  • I_CH_fin
  • I_fin
  • I_RH07_fin
  • I_RH13_fin
  • I_RH19_fin
  • I_RH23_fin
  • L_AS1TYPE_fin
  • L_DN_fin
  • L_fin
  • L_FKS1TYPE_fin
  • L_FKS2TYPE_fin
  • L_FPD04_fin
  • L_FPDTYPE_fin
  • L_GE_fin
  • L_KE_fin
  • L_PD_fin
  • L_TR_fin
  • P_fin
  • P_IP22_fin
  • P_KF1TYPE_fin
  • P_KF2TYPE_fin
  • P_KF3TYPE_fin
  • p_kgtype_fin
  • P_KP_fin
  • P_old
  • P_OV_fin
  • p_tks04_fin
  • p_tks_083601_fin
  • P_TKSTYPE_fin
  • R_AKTYPE_fin
  • R_AR_01_fin
  • R_AR_18_fin
  • R_AR_26_fin
  • R_AR_40_fin
  • R_fin
  • R_GE_fin
  • R_HR1TYPE_fin
  • R_HR2TYPE_fin
  • R_KS1TYPE_fin
  • R_KS2TYPE_fin
  • R_PM02_fin
  • R_PM2TYPE_fin
  • R_PM14_fin
  • R_RJ1TYPE_fin
  • R_RJ2TYPE_fin
  • R_SB03_fin
  • S_AS1TYPE_fin
  • S_AW1TYPE_fin
  • S_DS2TYPE_fin
  • S_DS3TPE_fin
  • S_DS5TYPE_fin
  • S_DS4TYPE_fin
  • S_DS6TYPE_fin
  • S_fin
  • S_GR1TYPE_fin
  • S_GR03_fin
  • S_IRTYPE_fin
  • S_MSTYPE_fin
  • T_fin
  • T_IM1TYPE_fin
  • T_IM13_fin
  • T_NATYPE_fin

Tujuan lainnya dari orang bukan ART tinggal di rumah tangga ini (rar14b_v)

Data file: R_fin

Overview

Valid: 72
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 214
End: 261
Width: 48
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
ACARA ADAT 1
1.4%
AKAN MENIKAH 1
1.4%
AKAN TINGGAL DI RT INI 1
1.4%
ANAK KOST 1
1.4%
CALON MENANTU 1
1.4%
DIANGKAT ANAK 1
1.4%
HIDUP BERSAMA IBU 1
1.4%
IKUT ANAK 1
1.4%
IKUT KELUARGA 1
1.4%
IKUT MENEMANI KARENA SUAMI KERJA 1
1.4%
IKUT NENEK 1
1.4%
IKUT SUAMI 1
1.4%
IKUT TINGGAL DI RUMAH 1
1.4%
JAGA CUCU DAN ANAK 1
1.4%
KADANG 1
1.4%
KERABAT SATU RUMAH 1
1.4%
KKN 2
2.8%
KKS 1
1.4%
KOS 1
1.4%
KOST 2
2.8%
KURSUS 1
1.4%
MAU TINGGAL SAMA 1
1.4%
MEMANG TINGGAL DIRUMAH YANG SAMA (BEDA DAPUR) 1
1.4%
MEMBANTU KEPALA RUMAH TANGGA 1
1.4%
MENANTU 1
1.4%
MENCARI RUMAH 1
1.4%
MENEMANI RESPONDEN 1
1.4%
MENETAP 3
4.2%
MENGAJAR (GURU) 1
1.4%
MENGANTAR ANAK 1
1.4%
MENGASUH ANAK 2
2.8%
MENIKAH 2
2.8%
MENUNGGU KAKAK YANG BARU MELAHIRKAN 1
1.4%
MERANTAU 1
1.4%
MONDOK 1
1.4%
NGINEP 1
1.4%
NIKAH 1
1.4%
PENELITIAN 1
1.4%
PESTA ADAT 1
1.4%
SAKIT 2
2.8%
SAKIT KRN BANTU BEKERJA 1
1.4%
SATU RUMAH BEDA DAPUR 1
1.4%
SEDANG SAKIT 2
2.8%
SEKOLAH 4
5.6%
SOLE (DISAPIH) 1
1.4%
SURVEI SPKP 1
1.4%
TAK ADA FAMILI LAIN 1
1.4%
TINGGAL 1
1.4%
TINGGAL BERSAMA 2
2.8%
TINGGAL BERSAMA ORANGTUA 1
1.4%
TINGGAL BERSAMA RT LAIN 1
1.4%
TINGGAL DI RUMAH 1
1.4%
TINGGAL DIRUMAH YANG SAMA, TAPI BEDA DAPUR 1
1.4%
TINGGAL MENETAP 1
1.4%
TINGGAL SATU RUMAH 1
1.4%
TINGGAL SERUMAH 1
1.4%
TINGGAL SERUMAH TAPI BEDA DAPUR 1
1.4%
TINGGAL TETAP 1
1.4%
TITIPAN 1
1.4%
URUSAN ADAT 1
1.4%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.