| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know | 3 |
0.5%
|
| 1 | Primaria incompleta | 19 |
3%
|
| 2 | Primaria completa | 71 |
11.2%
|
| 3 | Bachillerato incompleto | 179 |
28.2%
|
| 4 | Bachillerato completo | 309 |
48.7%
|
| 5 | Tecnológico incompleto | 12 |
1.9%
|
| 6 | Tecnológico completo | 26 |
4.1%
|
| 8 | Universidad incompleta | 5 |
0.8%
|
| 9 | Universidad completa | 10 |
1.6%
|
| 10 | Especialización - Postgrado | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | Doctorado | 0 |
0%
|
| 12 | Sin estudios – no ha estudiado | 0 |
0%
|
| 13 | Otros | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 366 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.