| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know | 55 |
30.7%
|
| 0 | 10 |
5.6%
|
|
| 80000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 100000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 120000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 180000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 200000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 238200 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 240000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 250000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 350000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 360000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 380000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 400000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 430000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 500000 | 6 |
3.4%
|
|
| 540000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 600000 | 5 |
2.8%
|
|
| 680000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 720000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 780000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 800000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 840000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 960000 | 3 |
1.7%
|
|
| 1000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1200000 | 3 |
1.7%
|
|
| 1300000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1440000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1500000 | 3 |
1.7%
|
|
| 1884000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2300000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2400000 | 3 |
1.7%
|
|
| 2500000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 2630000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 3000000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 3475000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 3500000 | 3 |
1.7%
|
|
| 3600000 | 3 |
1.7%
|
|
| 3970000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 4000000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 4200000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 5000000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 5400000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 6000000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 8000000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 9600000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 11270283 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 12000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 14188702 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 14400000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 16200000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 18000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 20000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 25244000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 26000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 28925000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 31000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 40000000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 60000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 95000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 100000000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 100500000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 118753013 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 293717000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 300232000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 600000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 650000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 650674480 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1200000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1400000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1500000000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1700000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2000000000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 2500000000 | 2 |
1.1%
|
|
| 2770641000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 3800000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 32000000000 | 1 |
0.6%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.