The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2009_MCLE_V01-ID_M / variable [F1]
central

Mediasi dan Penguatan Hukum Masyarakat 2009, Baseline

Indonesia, 2008
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2009_MCLE_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Regional Economic Development Institute (REDI)
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
98988
Downloads
49707
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • HH
  • Community
  • Section B
    Roster
  • Section G
    Disputes G3-G6
  • Section B.
    Biographic
    information
  • Section
    D.Program
    currently
    operating
  • Section
    D.Program
    operated 2 past
    year
  • Section
    E.Disputes
    E3-E10
  • Key Informan

Jumlah uang yang dikeluarkan untuk proses penyelesaian(2) (g_g32)

Data file: HH

Overview

Valid: 4
Invalid: 2454
Minimum: 0
Maximum: 1500000
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Start: 1209
End: 1215
Width: 7
Range: 0 - 1500000
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Berapa jumlah uang yang I/B/S keluarkan untuk proses penyelesaian ini?
Interviewer instructions
Jika tidak ada, catat "00".

Description

Definition
Pertanyaan ini menanyakan biaya total (formal atau informal) yang dibayarkan pada tahapan proses yang bersangkutan. Termasuk didalamnya adalah biaya-biaya untuk mengadakan pertemuan (seperti makanan untuk mediator), biaya perjalanan apabila ada (perjalanan ke ibukota kabupaten), atau beban jasa yang dibayarkan kepada mediator atau siapapun yang berhubungan dengan upaya penyelesaian sengketa.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.