The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2009_MCLE_V01-ID_M / variable [F1]
central

Mediasi dan Penguatan Hukum Masyarakat 2009, Baseline

Indonesia, 2008
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2009_MCLE_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Regional Economic Development Institute (REDI)
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
98932
Downloads
49707
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • HH
  • Community
  • Section B
    Roster
  • Section G
    Disputes G3-G6
  • Section B.
    Biographic
    information
  • Section
    D.Program
    currently
    operating
  • Section
    D.Program
    operated 2 past
    year
  • Section
    E.Disputes
    E3-E10
  • Key Informan

Diselesaikan oleh siapa(2)? (l_g32)

Data file: HH

Overview

Valid: 0
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 1236
End: 1236
Width: 1
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Pada akhirnya diselesaikan oleh siapa?
Interviewer instructions
Gunakan kode dari halaman sebelumnya

Description

Definition
Pertanyaan ini hanya boleh dijawab apabila mediator tambahan dipergunakan setelah mediator ketiga tidak berhasil. Tidak menjadi masalah ada berapa orang yang memberikan konsultasi, hanya sebutkan pihak berwenang yang terakhir.

Others

Notes
Pertanyaan l_g32 di kuesioner diblok, artinya untuk kolom 32 tidak ditanyakan pertanyaan ini.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.