The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2009_MCLE_V01-ID_M / variable [F1]
central

Mediasi dan Penguatan Hukum Masyarakat 2009, Baseline

Indonesia, 2008
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2009_MCLE_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Regional Economic Development Institute (REDI)
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
99008
Downloads
49707
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • HH
  • Community
  • Section B
    Roster
  • Section G
    Disputes G3-G6
  • Section B.
    Biographic
    information
  • Section
    D.Program
    currently
    operating
  • Section
    D.Program
    operated 2 past
    year
  • Section
    E.Disputes
    E3-E10
  • Key Informan

Jika pihak pertama tidak membantu,kepada siapa selanjutnya akan melapor?(lainnya) (h2_other)

Data file: HH

Overview

Valid: 35
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 1385
End: 1404
Width: 20
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Saya akan membaca beberapa keadaan yang seandainya terjadi. Tolong mempertimbangkan masing-masing dan jawab pertanyaan mengenai bagaimana keadaan tersebut dapat diselesaikan.
KEADAAN #1 Adik I/B/S dipukuli oleh segerombolan pemuda dari desa tetangga.

Jika orang pertama tidak bisa membantu, kepada siapa I/B/S selanjutnya akan melapor atau meminta bantuan untuk menyelesaikan persoalan ini?
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.