The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2009_MCLE_V01-ID_M / variable [F3]
central

Mediasi dan Penguatan Hukum Masyarakat 2009, Baseline

Indonesia, 2008
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2009_MCLE_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Regional Economic Development Institute (REDI)
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
71115
Downloads
48719
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • HH
  • Community
  • Section B
    Roster
  • Section G
    Disputes G3-G6
  • Section B.
    Biographic
    information
  • Section
    D.Program
    currently
    operating
  • Section
    D.Program
    operated 2 past
    year
  • Section
    E.Disputes
    E3-E10
  • Key Informan

Tahun selesai jabatan pertama (b9_a_end)

Data file: Section B Roster

Overview

Valid: 465
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 82
End: 85
Width: 4
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
---- 33
7.1%
1949 1
0.2%
1960 1
0.2%
1961 1
0.2%
1964 1
0.2%
1966 1
0.2%
1970 1
0.2%
1971 1
0.2%
1972 2
0.4%
1973 1
0.2%
1975 1
0.2%
1976 1
0.2%
1977 1
0.2%
1978 2
0.4%
1979 2
0.4%
1980 3
0.6%
1981 2
0.4%
1982 3
0.6%
1983 2
0.4%
1984 2
0.4%
1985 4
0.9%
1986 5
1.1%
1987 6
1.3%
1988 3
0.6%
1989 4
0.9%
1990 5
1.1%
1992 7
1.5%
1993 3
0.6%
1994 8
1.7%
1995 5
1.1%
1996 5
1.1%
1997 8
1.7%
1998 15
3.2%
1999 5
1.1%
2000 12
2.6%
2001 6
1.3%
2002 6
1.3%
2003 12
2.6%
2004 10
2.2%
2005 24
5.2%
2006 36
7.7%
2007 41
8.8%
2008 172
37%
99 1
0.2%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Question post text
Apakah I/B/S memegang atau pernah memegang jawaban sebagai [...]:
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.