The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2009_MCLE_V01-ID_M / variable [F4]
central

Mediasi dan Penguatan Hukum Masyarakat 2009, Baseline

Indonesia, 2008
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2009_MCLE_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Regional Economic Development Institute (REDI)
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
102276
Downloads
49869
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • HH
  • Community
  • Section B
    Roster
  • Section G
    Disputes G3-G6
  • Section B.
    Biographic
    information
  • Section
    D.Program
    currently
    operating
  • Section
    D.Program
    operated 2 past
    year
  • Section
    E.Disputes
    E3-E10
  • Key Informan

Bersengketa dengan siapa? (g3)

Data file: Section G Disputes G3-G6

Overview

Valid: 767
Invalid: 0
Minimum: 1
Maximum: 96
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Start: 19
End: 20
Width: 2
Range: 1 - 96
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Dengan siapa?
Categories
Value Category Cases
1 Keluarga/saudara 184
24%
2 Orang lain sedesa 189
24.6%
3 Orang berbeda desa 91
11.9%
4 Kelompok sedesa 21
2.7%
5 Kelompok berbeda desa 13
1.7%
6 Perusahaan/perkebunan 19
2.5%
7 Perangkat Desa 110
14.3%
8 Pemerintah Kecamatan 25
3.3%
9 Pemerintah lain 28
3.7%
95 Lain, sebutkan 86
11.2%
96 1
0.1%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.