The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2009_MCLE_V01-ID_M / variable [F5]
central

Mediasi dan Penguatan Hukum Masyarakat 2009, Baseline

Indonesia, 2008
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2009_MCLE_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Regional Economic Development Institute (REDI)
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
96301
Downloads
49652
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • HH
  • Community
  • Section B
    Roster
  • Section G
    Disputes G3-G6
  • Section B.
    Biographic
    information
  • Section
    D.Program
    currently
    operating
  • Section
    D.Program
    operated 2 past
    year
  • Section
    E.Disputes
    E3-E10
  • Key Informan

Tahun selesai jabatan pertama (start_b7_a)

Data file: Section B. Biographic information

Overview

Valid: 1309
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 106
End: 109
Width: 4
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Jabatan yang dipegang
Categories
Value Category Cases
1942 1
0.1%
1955 1
0.1%
1958 1
0.1%
1959 1
0.1%
1960 3
0.2%
1961 1
0.1%
1962 1
0.1%
1963 1
0.1%
1964 2
0.2%
1965 3
0.2%
1967 3
0.2%
1968 2
0.2%
1969 1
0.1%
1970 7
0.5%
1971 2
0.2%
1972 4
0.3%
1973 2
0.2%
1974 2
0.2%
1975 3
0.2%
1976 2
0.2%
1977 1
0.1%
1978 4
0.3%
1979 2
0.2%
1980 26
2%
1981 5
0.4%
1982 8
0.6%
1983 7
0.5%
1984 11
0.8%
1985 11
0.8%
1986 11
0.8%
1987 13
1%
1988 13
1%
1989 3
0.2%
1990 26
2%
1991 11
0.8%
1992 19
1.5%
1993 17
1.3%
1994 9
0.7%
1995 25
1.9%
1996 18
1.4%
1997 17
1.3%
1998 39
3%
1999 21
1.6%
2000 65
5%
2001 25
1.9%
2002 56
4.3%
2003 76
5.8%
2004 79
6%
2005 120
9.2%
2006 177
13.5%
2007 176
13.4%
2008 174
13.3%
2088 1
0.1%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Interviewer instructions
Bacakan daftar di bawah ini dan mencatat tahun mulai untuk tiga posisi yang paling penting yang sedang dipegang oleh masing-masing anggota wawancara
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.