The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2009_MCLE_V01-ID_M / variable [F7]
central

Mediasi dan Penguatan Hukum Masyarakat 2009, Baseline

Indonesia, 2008
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2009_MCLE_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Regional Economic Development Institute (REDI)
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
71173
Downloads
48723
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • HH
  • Community
  • Section B
    Roster
  • Section G
    Disputes G3-G6
  • Section B.
    Biographic
    information
  • Section
    D.Program
    currently
    operating
  • Section
    D.Program
    operated 2 past
    year
  • Section
    E.Disputes
    E3-E10
  • Key Informan

Jenis program (d8)

Data file: Section D.Program operated 2 past year

Overview

Valid: 777
Invalid: 0
Minimum: 1
Maximum: 95
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Start: 16
End: 17
Width: 2
Range: 1 - 95
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Jenis program
Categories
Value Category Cases
1 Pertanian 31
4%
2 Pemeliharaan hewan 2
0.3%
3 Perikanan 4
0.5%
4 Prasarana 427
55%
5 Pendidikan 10
1.3%
6 Kesehatan 64
8.2%
7 Modal usaha/pemberdayaan ekonomi 21
2.7%
8 Resolusi konflik/pelatihan mediasi 1
0.1%
9 Pendidikan atau pelatihan hukum 2
0.3%
10 Bantuan/subsidi 187
24.1%
11 Pelatihan 24
3.1%
12 Lain, sebutkan 0
0%
95 Lain 4
0.5%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Interviewer instructions
Gunakan kode di bawah
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.