The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2009_MCLE_V01-ID_M / variable [F7]
central

Mediasi dan Penguatan Hukum Masyarakat 2009, Baseline

Indonesia, 2008
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2009_MCLE_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Regional Economic Development Institute (REDI)
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
71180
Downloads
48723
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • HH
  • Community
  • Section B
    Roster
  • Section G
    Disputes G3-G6
  • Section B.
    Biographic
    information
  • Section
    D.Program
    currently
    operating
  • Section
    D.Program
    operated 2 past
    year
  • Section
    E.Disputes
    E3-E10
  • Key Informan

Tahun program dimulai (d9_start)

Data file: Section D.Program operated 2 past year

Overview

Valid: 777
Invalid: 0
Minimum: 1967
Maximum: 2066
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Start: 38
End: 41
Width: 4
Range: 1967 - 2066
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Tahun program mulai dan selesai

Description

Definition
Pertanyaan D9 menanyakan mengenai kapan program yang bersangkutan dimula. iCatat tahun mulainya saja. Ini merupakan cara yang baik untuk memeriksa bahwa program yang bersangkutan benar-benar aktif dalam dua tahun terakhir.
Apabila program telah dilaksanakan dan selesai beberapa kali selama dua tahun terakhir (seperti PPK), catat pertama kalinya program tersebut ada di desa dan terakhir kalinya program tersebut berakhir.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.