The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2009_MCLE_V01-ID_M / variable [F9]
central

Mediasi dan Penguatan Hukum Masyarakat 2009, Baseline

Indonesia, 2008
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2009_MCLE_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Regional Economic Development Institute (REDI)
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
71185
Downloads
48723
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • HH
  • Community
  • Section B
    Roster
  • Section G
    Disputes G3-G6
  • Section B.
    Biographic
    information
  • Section
    D.Program
    currently
    operating
  • Section
    D.Program
    operated 2 past
    year
  • Section
    E.Disputes
    E3-E10
  • Key Informan

Informasi tersebut berkaitan dengan isu apa? (c24_2)

Data file: Key Informan

Overview

Valid: 98
Invalid: 813
Minimum: 1
Maximum: 95
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Start: 247
End: 248
Width: 2
Range: 1 - 95
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Secara umum, permintaan informasi hukum tersebut terkait dengan isu apa?
Categories
Value Category Cases
1 Tanah 19
19.4%
2 Hutan 11
11.2%
3 Kriminalitas 22
22.4%
4 Korupsi 8
8.2%
5 Bisnis/kontrak 3
3.1%
6 Keluarga (warisan, pencairan, dll) 17
17.3%
7 KDRT 9
9.2%
95 Lain, sebutkan ____ 9
9.2%
Sysmiss 813
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Interviewer instructions
Boleh membaca pilihan dan menjawab lebih dari satu
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.