| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| F001 | 43 |
1.2%
|
|
| F002 | 30 |
0.9%
|
|
| F003 | 32 |
0.9%
|
|
| F004 | 31 |
0.9%
|
|
| F005 | 36 |
1%
|
|
| F006 | 28 |
0.8%
|
|
| F007 | 29 |
0.8%
|
|
| F008 | 33 |
1%
|
|
| F009 | 30 |
0.9%
|
|
| F010 | 26 |
0.8%
|
|
| F011 | 37 |
1.1%
|
|
| F012 | 37 |
1.1%
|
|
| F013 | 32 |
0.9%
|
|
| F014 | 41 |
1.2%
|
|
| F015 | 28 |
0.8%
|
|
| F016 | 50 |
1.5%
|
|
| F017 | 26 |
0.8%
|
|
| F018 | 28 |
0.8%
|
|
| F019 | 19 |
0.6%
|
|
| F020 | 38 |
1.1%
|
|
| F021 | 34 |
1%
|
|
| F022 | 39 |
1.1%
|
|
| F023 | 28 |
0.8%
|
|
| F024 | 35 |
1%
|
|
| F025 | 47 |
1.4%
|
|
| F026 | 34 |
1%
|
|
| F027 | 27 |
0.8%
|
|
| F028 | 36 |
1%
|
|
| F029 | 37 |
1.1%
|
|
| F030 | 35 |
1%
|
|
| F031 | 30 |
0.9%
|
|
| F032 | 47 |
1.4%
|
|
| F033 | 31 |
0.9%
|
|
| F034 | 48 |
1.4%
|
|
| F035 | 40 |
1.2%
|
|
| F036 | 33 |
1%
|
|
| F037 | 34 |
1%
|
|
| F038 | 42 |
1.2%
|
|
| F039 | 38 |
1.1%
|
|
| F040 | 46 |
1.3%
|
|
| F041 | 40 |
1.2%
|
|
| F042 | 46 |
1.3%
|
|
| F043 | 34 |
1%
|
|
| F044 | 48 |
1.4%
|
|
| F045 | 45 |
1.3%
|
|
| F046 | 48 |
1.4%
|
|
| F047 | 33 |
1%
|
|
| F048 | 25 |
0.7%
|
|
| F049 | 33 |
1%
|
|
| F050 | 39 |
1.1%
|
|
| F051 | 52 |
1.5%
|
|
| F052 | 40 |
1.2%
|
|
| F053 | 41 |
1.2%
|
|
| F054 | 43 |
1.2%
|
|
| F055 | 45 |
1.3%
|
|
| F056 | 34 |
1%
|
|
| F057 | 35 |
1%
|
|
| F058 | 29 |
0.8%
|
|
| F059 | 35 |
1%
|
|
| F060 | 40 |
1.2%
|
|
| F061 | 41 |
1.2%
|
|
| F062 | 36 |
1%
|
|
| F063 | 38 |
1.1%
|
|
| F064 | 43 |
1.2%
|
|
| F065 | 39 |
1.1%
|
|
| F066 | 29 |
0.8%
|
|
| F067 | 29 |
0.8%
|
|
| F068 | 36 |
1%
|
|
| F069 | 17 |
0.5%
|
|
| F070 | 17 |
0.5%
|
|
| F071 | 22 |
0.6%
|
|
| F072 | 11 |
0.3%
|
|
| F073 | 20 |
0.6%
|
|
| F074 | 18 |
0.5%
|
|
| F075 | 29 |
0.8%
|
|
| F076 | 15 |
0.4%
|
|
| F077 | 16 |
0.5%
|
|
| F078 | 14 |
0.4%
|
|
| F079 | 21 |
0.6%
|
|
| F080 | 13 |
0.4%
|
|
| F081 | 18 |
0.5%
|
|
| F082 | 15 |
0.4%
|
|
| F083 | 21 |
0.6%
|
|
| F084 | 26 |
0.8%
|
|
| F085 | 32 |
0.9%
|
|
| F086 | 25 |
0.7%
|
|
| F087 | 43 |
1.2%
|
|
| F088 | 26 |
0.8%
|
|
| F089 | 21 |
0.6%
|
|
| F090 | 26 |
0.8%
|
|
| F091 | 30 |
0.9%
|
|
| F092 | 32 |
0.9%
|
|
| F093 | 28 |
0.8%
|
|
| F094 | 30 |
0.9%
|
|
| F095 | 28 |
0.8%
|
|
| F096 | 26 |
0.8%
|
|
| F097 | 26 |
0.8%
|
|
| F098 | 29 |
0.8%
|
|
| F099 | 26 |
0.8%
|
|
| F100 | 27 |
0.8%
|
|
| F101 | 11 |
0.3%
|
|
| F103 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| F201 | 21 |
0.6%
|
|
| F202 | 24 |
0.7%
|
|
| F203 | 11 |
0.3%
|
|
| F204 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| F205 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| F301 | 29 |
0.8%
|
|
| F302 | 10 |
0.3%
|
|
| F303 | 10 |
0.3%
|
|
| F304 | 12 |
0.3%
|
|
| F305 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| F306 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| F401 | 15 |
0.4%
|
|
| F402 | 9 |
0.3%
|
|
| F403 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| F404 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| F405 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| F501 | 23 |
0.7%
|
|
| F502 | 10 |
0.3%
|
|
| F503 | 10 |
0.3%
|
|
| F504 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| F505 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| F506 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| F507 | 2 |
0.1%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.