The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2011_SRTP_V01-ID_M / variable [F107]
central

Survei Rumah Tangga Perdesaan 2011

Indonesia, 2011
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2011_SRTP_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Survey Meter
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
209380
Downloads
19833
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • BUKU1_COV
  • BUKU1_LK
  • BUKU1_IR
  • BUKU1_ID
  • BUKU1_DN1
  • BUKU1_DN2
  • BUKU1_PD1
  • BUKU1_PD2
  • BUKU1_PD3
  • BUKU1_PD4
  • BUKU1_FKS
  • BUKU1_FKS2
  • BUKU1_FPD
  • BUKU1_AS
  • BUKU1_AS2
  • BUKU1_TR
  • BUKU1_MI
  • BUKU1_KE
  • BUKU1_KE2
  • BUKU1_CP
  • BUKU1_PAP2
  • BUKU2_TR
  • BUKU2_AS1
  • BUKU2_AS3
  • BUKU2_COV
  • BUKU2_CP1
  • BUKU2_CP
  • BUKU2_FKS
  • BUKU2_FPD
  • BUKU2_GE
  • BUKU2_ID
  • BUKU2_IR
  • BUKU2_KE1
  • BUKU2_KE6
  • BUKU2_MI1
  • BUKU2_MI2
  • BUKU2_PAP
  • BUKU2_PD
  • BUKU2_PMD
  • BUKU3_UT2
  • BUKU3_AR0
  • BUKU3_AR2
  • BUKU3_COV
  • BUKU3_CP
  • BUKU3_GE
  • BUKU3_HR1
  • BUKU3_HR2
  • BUKU3_HR3
  • BUKU3_JS1
  • BUKU3_JS2
  • BUKU3_JS3
  • BUKU3_KR
  • BUKU3_KS1
  • BUKU3_KS2
  • BUKU3_KS3
  • BUKU3_LK
  • BUKU3_NT1
  • BUKU3_NT2
  • BUKU3_P1
  • BUKU3_PB2
  • BUKU3_PB
  • BUKU3_PH
  • BUKU3_PK
  • BUKU3_RESP
  • BUKU3_RJ
  • BUKU3_T
  • BUKU3_TF
  • BUKU3_UT1
  • BUKU3_AR1
  • BUKU4_TK
  • BUKU4_BD
  • BUKU4_COV
  • BUKU4_CP
  • BUKU4_IR
  • BUKU5_TR
  • BUKU5_CH
  • BUKU5_COV
  • BUKU5_CP
  • BUKU5_H
  • BUKU5_JS
  • BUKU5_KM
  • BUKU5_KW1
  • BUKU5_KW2
  • BUKU5_PK
  • BUKU5_PM1
  • BUKU5_PM2
  • BUKU5_PR
  • BUKU5_SW
  • BUKU1_PAP
  • BUKU1_PAP3
  • BUKU6_COV
  • BUKU3_P2
  • BUKU6_IR
  • BUKU6_POS
  • BUKU6_POS2
  • BUKU6_MA
  • BUKU6_DLA1
  • BUKU6_DLA2
  • BUKU6_DLA3
  • BUKU6_TKA
  • BUKU6_CP

Bahasa yang digunakan pada keseluruhan wawancara (cp01_b6)

Data file: BUKU6_CP

Overview

Valid: 3447
Invalid: 0
Minimum: 0
Maximum: 95
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Start: 9
End: 10
Width: 2
Range: 0 - 99
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Bahasa apa yang digunakan pada keseluruhan/sebagian besar wawancara?
Categories
Value Category Cases
0 Indonesia 3291
95.5%
1 Jawa 154
4.5%
2 Sunda 1
0%
3 Cina 0
0%
4 Dayak 0
0%
5 Melayu 0
0%
95 Lainnya, _____ 1
0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Interviewer instructions
Lingkari kode bahasa yang paling utama digunakan pada saat proses wawancara berlangsung.

Description

Definition
a. Seksi CP merupakan seksi untuk evaluasi pelaksanaan wawancara yang bertujuan untuk menuliskan informasi tambahan yang dianggap penting dan dapat memberikan keterangan tambahan terhadap jawaban Responden yang kemungkinan tidak tercover dalam pertanyaan di kuesioner.Pertanyaan-pertanyaan di Seksi CP tidak untuk ditanyakan kepada Responden. Pertanyaan ini merupakan hasil pengamatan/catatan pewawancara mengenai pelaksanaan wawancara.

b. Kode bahasa penting untuk mengetahui pemahaman Responden akan jenis bahasa sekaligus mengetahui proses komunikasi yang digunakan pada saat wawancara
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.